ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9467272
*
nr 946 7272
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist, signed. Johansson -30, town scene, 20x23,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad. Johansson -30, stadsmotiv, 20x23
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday Mars 2 2015
at 19:25:15
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/2 23:31:39
1
200 kr
2/3 19:20:15
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller stad stadsmotiv vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45
-
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:13
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 946 7272
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist, signed. Johansson -30, town scene, 20x23,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad. Johansson -30, stadsmotiv, 20x23
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 2 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
26/2 23:31:39 | 1 | 200 kr |
2/3 19:20:15 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller stad stadsmotiv vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45 -
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:13